2013-2014 Sports

Year

Participant Prize
NG PUI LAM (4C) Girls Overall Champion
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls Overall Champion
LAM CHING YEE (4D) Girls Overall Champion
Participant Prize
LEUNG HON YIN (1A) Boys C Grade 2nd Runner-up
SIU SZE LONG (1D) Boys C Grade 2nd Runner-up
KEUNG KA HO (2D) Boys C Grade 2nd Runner-up
NG LIK WANG (2E) Boys C Grade 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHU TSZ YAT (1A) Boys Novice Vaulting Champion
Boys Novice Floor Exercise Champion
Participant Prize
Chan Fong Wai (1B)
Chan Sze Ching (2C)
Under 12 Cha Cha and Rumba Champion
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (4B) A.S. Watson Group HK Student Sports Awards
Participant Prize
Leung Lok Man June (4F) 400m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
NG LONG HEI (3A)
LEUNG KA CHAI (3B)
KWOK KIT SHUN CHRISTIAN (3D)
SHEK HO YIN (3D)
WONG MING CHAK (3D)
WONG SIU HIM (3D)
MA CHIT MING (3E)
CHEUNG KWAN NOK (4E)
WONG NICHOLAS (4E)
CHAN CHUN HEI (4G)
LAM WING YEUNG (4G)
Boys B Grade Champion
Participant Prize
MEHAULT JASON CHRISTOPHER (2D) Boys C Grade 100M Champion
Boys C Grade 200 M 2nd runner-ups
Participant Prize
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) Girls C Grade 800M 1st runner-up
Girls C Grade 1500M 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
WONG TSZ (1B) Girls C Grade 100M Hurdle Champion
Participant Prize
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls B Grade 200M Champion
Girls B Grade 400M Champion
Participant Prize
NG PUI LAM (4C) Girls B Grade 200M 3rd runner-up
Girls B Grade 400M 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Girls B Grade 800M 2nd runner-up
Girls B Grade 1500M 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
CHUI HIU MAN (4C) Girls B Grade 100M Hurdle 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
LAM CHUNG PUI GRACE (5E) Girls A grade 800M 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
LI CHI HEI (4E) Boys B Grade 400M 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
WONG TSZ (1B)
CHENG CHEUK YIN (2C)
WONG HO YEE (1B)
LAW YU TUNG (1D)
Girls C Grade 4X100M Champion
Participant Prize
NG PUI LAM (4C)
CHEUNG KA LAM (3D)
HUI MAN KI (4B)
NG PUI KEI (4E)
Girls B Grade 4X400M Champion
Participant Prize
Girls C Grade Overall 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
Girls B Grade Overall Champion
Participant Prize
Girls Overall 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN FONG WAI (1B)
CHAN SZE CHING (2C)
Cha Cha Cha 1st runner-up
Rumba 2nd runner-up
Jive 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN WING TUNG (5E) Age 16-18 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN FONG WAI (1B)
CHAN SZE CHING (2C)
Cha Cha Cha Highly Commended Award
Participant Prize
CHAN FONG WAI (1B)
CHAN SZE CHING (2C)
Jive Highly Commended Award
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) 1500m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
SO YING ZOE (4F) Age 15-19 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) Champion
Participant Prize
SO YING ZOE (4F) Pair Freestyle Champion
Team Freestyle Champion
Team Overall 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Butterfly Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Freestyle Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 200m Individual Medley Champion
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Women's 200m Individual Medley 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Butterfly Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 200m Individual Medley Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Butterfly Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 50m Freestyle Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 200m Individual Medley Champion
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Youth Group (G) Women's 50 Butterfly Champion
Youth Group (G) Women's 200m Individual Medley Champion
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) Girls 800m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
WONG TSZ (1B) Ballet Open Grade Solo Merit
Participant Prize
CHAN WING LAM (6C) Girls Teenage Group Broadsword Champion
Girls Teenage Group Spear Champion
Girls Teenage Group All Round 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN FONG WAI (1B)
CHAN SZE CHING (2C)
14 Years Old Jive Champion
14 Years Old Cha Cha Champion
14 Years Old Cha Cha and Jive 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6F) 200m Individual Medley 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6F) Girls A Grade 200m Individual Medley 2nd Runner-up
Girls A Grade 100m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN FONG WAI (1B)
CHAN SZE CHING (2C)
14 Years Old Jive Champion
14 Years Old Cha Cha 1st Runner-up
14 Years Old Cha Cha and Jive Merit
Participant Prize
CHEUNG KA LAM (3D)
HUI MAN KI (4B)
NG PUI LAM (4C)
NG PUI KEI (4E)
Girls B Grade 4x400m Relay 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls B Grade 400m 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls B Grade 200m 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) Girls C Grade 5th Runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Girls B Grade 7th Runner-up
CHEUNG KA LAM (3D) Girls B Grade 9th Runner-up
Participant Prize
SUNG CHIN HANG (4A)
LAM CHEUK HEI (4B)
KWOK CHIN YU (5A)
LAM KIN YAT (5D)
POON KING YAT (5E)
KU MAN NOK (5F)
YEUNG PO KIU (5G)
YUNG YAT SHAN (6B)
AU TSZ TSUN (6D)
CHING LOK HANG (6D)
HUANG CHENG PING (6D)
NG KAI CHUNG (6D)
YOUNG YIU TING (6D)
TSUI YAU SEN REGGIE (6E)
CHEUNG ANTHONY CHEUK-HIN (6F)
Boys A Grade 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls B Grade 400m 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
NG PUI KEI (4E) Girls B Grade 400m 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
SO YING ZOE (4F) Double Dutch Speed Relay 2nd Runner-up
SO YING ZOE (4F) Single Rope Team Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
SO YING ZOE (4F) Single Rope Pairs Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
SO YING ZOE (4F) Team Overall 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
LIU KA YU (5E) 50m Freestyle Champion
Participant Prize
LIU KA YU (5E) 50m Butterfly Champion
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN (4F) 7th Runner-up
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN (4F) 4th Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6F) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LIU KA YU (5E) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
KAI TSZ HUEN (3C) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
SIT YAN YU (3A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
AU MAN CHING (3C) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
AU MAN HEI (4G) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LEE WING TUNG (5B) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LEE HO CHING (6A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
CHEUNG NGA MAN (2B) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
CHEUNG KA LAM (3D) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
CHEUNG HUEN TING (3D) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
SO YING ZOE (4F) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
HUI MAN KI (4B) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
TSUI NGA YING EDNA (3E) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
SZE YEE LAM (3A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
TAM HEI TUNG (1D) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LAM WING (1E) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
TSUI CHEUK YING (2C) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
TAM JASPER (1A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
CHOI CHARLOTTE (2C) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LAM KA YAN (1A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
LAM KA HEI (1A) Girls Overall 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
TAM HEI TUNG (1D) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
LAM WING (1E) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
TSUI CHEUK YING (2C) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
TAM JASPER (1A) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
CHOI CHARLOTTE (2C) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
LAM KA YAN (1A) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
LAM KA HEI (1A) Girls C Grade 3rd runner-up
Participant Prize
CHEUNG NGA MAN (2B) Girls B Grade Champion
CHEUNG KA LAM (3D) Girls B Grade Champion
CHEUNG HUEN TING (3D) Girls B Grade Champion
SO YING ZOE (4F) Girls B Grade Champion
HUI MAN KI (4B) Girls B Grade Champion
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) Girls B Grade Champion
TSUI NGA YING EDNA (3E) Girls B Grade Champion
SZE YEE LAM (3A) Girls B Grade Champion
Participant Prize
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6F) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
LIU KA YU (5E) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
KAI TSZ HUEN (3C) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
SIT YAN YU (3A) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
AU MAN CHING (3C) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
AU MAN HEI (4G) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
LEE WING TUNG (5B) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
LEE HO CHING (6A) Girls A Grade 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
TAM HEI TUNG (1D) Girls C Grade Freestyle Relay 3rd runner-up
LAM WING (1E) Girls C Grade Freestyle Relay 3rd runner-up
TSUI CHEUK YING (2C) Girls C Grade Freestyle Relay 3rd runner-up
TAM JASPER (1A) Girls C Grade Freestyle Relay 3rd runner-up
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Girls B Grade Medley Relay Champion
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) Girls B Grade Medley Relay Champion
TSUI NGA YING EDNA (3E) Girls B Grade Medley Relay Champion
SZE YEE LAM (3A) Girls B Grade Medley Relay Champion
Participant Prize
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6F) Girls A Grade Medley Relay Champion
LIU KA YU (5E) Girls A Grade Medley Relay Champion
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Girls A Grade Medley Relay Champion
LEE HO CHING (6A) Girls A Grade Medley Relay Champion
Participant Prize
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6E) Champion in Girls A 50M Backstroke
FUNG TSZ YAU IRISA (6E) 1st runner-up in Girls A 200M Individual Medley
Participant Prize
LIU KA YU (5E) 3rd runner-up in Girls A 50M Butterfly
Participant Prize
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) 3rd runner-up in Girls A 50M Backstroke
Participant Prize
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) 1st runner-up in Girls B 100M Freestyle
LEUNG LOK MAN JUNE (4F) 3rd runner-up in Girls B 200M Individual Medley
Participant Prize
HUI MAN KI (4B) Champion in Girls B 50M Butterfly
HUI MAN KI (4B) 1st runner-up in Girls B 200M Individual Medley
Participant Prize
SZE YEE LAM (3A) 1st runner-up in Girls B 50M Backstroke
Participant Prize
TSUI NGA YING EDNA (3E) 3rd runner-up in Girls B 50M Breaststroke
Participant Prize
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) 1st runner-up in Girls C 50M Backstroke
CHEUNG YI YAN (1A) 1st runner-up in Girls C 50M Freestyle
Participant Prize
LAM KA HEI (1A) 2nd runner-up in Girls C 50M Breaststroke
LAM KA HEI (1A) 3rd runner-up in Girls C 100M Breaststroke
Participant Prize
KONG MAN POK (2E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHAN LEONG SING (2A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
WONG YEUK KIU (2C) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
WOO CHONG PO (2A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHEN MAN HO (1C) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LEE MAN DIK (1C) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHOW MAN KIT JASON (1B) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LEE HOI FUNG (1A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
FUNG SHIU CHUNG (1B) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
KONG MAN CHUN (5D) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LI HO YIM (5E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
WOO CHONG YIU (5B) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LIU TSZ FUNG (6E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
PUN HO PONG (6B) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
TSANG PAK HEI (5E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
SIU DESMOND CALVIN (4D) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
TSANG JIN HAU JONATHAN (4A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHANG KAM YUEN (6A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHAN CHUN HEI (4G) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
WONG NICHOLAS (4E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LAI LOK FUNG (3C) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
SHUM YEE NOK (4A) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
YEE HO CHUN ANDREW (3E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
KO SZE HANG (3B) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHAN LOK HIM BRYAN (1E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
LAI CHUN YI (1E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
CHENG CHUN ON (3E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
YEUNG SHING CHI ANTONIO (3E) Boys Overall 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
KONG MAN CHUN (5D) Boys A grade Champion
LI HO YIM (5E) Boys A grade Champion
WOO CHONG YIU (5B) Boys A grade Champion
LIU TSZ FUNG (6E) Boys A grade Champion
PUN HO PONG (6B) Boys A grade Champion
TSANG PAK HEI (5E) Boys A grade Champion
SIU DESMOND CALVIN (4D) Boys A grade Champion
TSANG JIN HAU JONATHAN (4A) Boys A grade Champion
CHANG KAM YUEN (6A) Boys A grade Champion
Participant Prize
CHAN CHUN HEI (4G) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
WONG NICHOLAS (4E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
LAI LOK FUNG (3C) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
SHUM YEE NOK (4A) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
YEE HO CHUN ANDREW (3E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
KO SZE HANG (3B) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
CHAN LOK HIM BRYAN (1E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
LAI CHUN YI (1E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
CHENG CHUN ON (3E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
YEUNG SHING CHI ANTONIO (3E) Boys B Grade 3rd Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHAN CHUN HEI (4G) BB 4x50M Medley Relay 2nd runner-up
WONG NICHOLAS (4E) BB 4x50M Medley Relay 2nd runner-up
LAI LOK FUNG (3C) BB 4x50M Medley Relay 2nd runner-up
SHUM YEE NOK (4A) BB 4x50M Medley Relay 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
LIU TSZ FUNG (6E) BA 4x50M Medley Relay Champion
PUN HO PONG (6B) BA 4x50M Medley Relay Champion
SIU DESMOND CALVIN (4D) BA 4x50M Medley Relay Champion
KONG MAN CHUN (5D) BA 4x50M Medley Relay Champion
Participant Prize
LIU TSZ FUNG (6E) BA 50M Butterfly Champion
LIU TSZ FUNG (6E) BA 50M Freestyle 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
PUN HO PONG (6B) BA 50M Backstroke 2nd runner-up
PUN HO PONG (6B) BA 100M Backstroke 3rdrunner-up
Participant Prize
LI HO YIM (5E) BA 200M Breaststroke 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
SIU DESMOND CALVIN (4D) BA 100M Breaststroke 2nd runner-up
Participant Prize
TSANG JIN HAU JONATHAN (4A) BA 100M Freestyle 2nd runner-up
TSANG JIN HAU JONATHAN (4A) BA 50M Backstroke 3rd runner-up
Participant Prize
KONG MAN CHUN (5D) BA 100M Freestyle 1st runner-up
Participant Prize
LAI LOK FUNG (3C) BB 50M Backstroke 3rd runner-up
Participant Prize
WONG NICHOLAS (4E) BB 200M Breaststroke 2nd runner-up