2013-2014 CCA

Year

Participant Prize
KAN Po-shuen (3D)
CHONG Wing-yi (4G)
1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
TSANG Wang-fung (5G)
CHO Chak-bong (4C)
CHUNG Ping-chiu (4E)
LAM Ching-man (3A)
Silver Award
Participant Prize
LAM Ching-yee (4D)
LEE Sum-yi, Angel (4D)
WONG Lok-yi (4G)
Minor Works Project Award
Participant Prize
KEUNG HO CHING (5B) Best Debator
Participant Prize
LEE SUM YI ANGEL (4D) Gold Award
Participant Prize
TSE WAI YI (1B) Outstanding Performer
CHEUNG TSZ CHING (1D) Outstanding Performer
WONG YEE SUM (1D) Outstanding Performer
CHAN MAN CHING (1E) Outstanding Performer
KOUN HONG NI (2C) Outstanding Performer
OUYANG PEIZHEN (3B) Outstanding Performer
NGAN YAN PING (3E) Outstanding Performer
LEE SUM YI ANGEL (4D) Outstanding Performer
Participant Prize
TSE WAI YI (1B) Outstanding Team Work
CHAN TSZ TING (1C) Outstanding Team Work
CHEUNG TSZ CHING (1D) Outstanding Team Work
WONG YEE SUM (1D) Outstanding Team Work
CHAN MAN CHING (1E) Outstanding Team Work
CHUNG SHUN YI (2A) Outstanding Team Work
CHAN SZE CHING (2C) Outstanding Team Work
KOUN HONG NI (2C) Outstanding Team Work
WAN SIN YEE (2C) Outstanding Team Work
TSANG PUI WING (2D) Outstanding Team Work
OUYANG PEIZHEN (3B) Outstanding Team Work
WAN SIN YAU (3D) Outstanding Team Work
NGAN YAN PING (3E) Outstanding Team Work
LEE SUM YI ANGEL (4D) Outstanding Team Work
CHAN CIN YEE (2C) Outstanding Team Work
LAM RYAN (2A) Outstanding Team Work
WONG CHAK LAM (2A) Outstanding Team Work
Participant Prize
LEUNG WING TUNG (1B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
HUNG HO LIM (1B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
HO YAN YU JEMIMAH (1C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
WONG TSZ LAI (1C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SO YIN CHING (1E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SO CHAK SANG (1E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
HO YI CHING (2A) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHEUNG NGA MAN (2B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
PANG CHAK LAM (2C) Award for Outstanding Performer
PANG CHAK LAM (2C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LAI TING KWAN (2D) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
HO WAI CHU (3C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
WAN SIN YAU (3D) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LAM YAT KI (3E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
YIP HON MAN HARDY (4B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
OR WAI HUNG (4E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
Participant Prize
LEUNG KING CHUN (4G) 2nd Runner-up
CHEUNG HO CHING (5B) 2nd Runner-up
CHOW SZE NGOK SAMUEL (5B) 2nd Runner-up
CHENG WAI YIU (6F) 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
CHU WING (3C) 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
LAI YUK YEE (3C) Champion