2013-2014 Art

Year

Participant Prize
TUNG Cheuk-yan, Cherry (4B) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
LEE Wan-yan (4C) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
TAM Angela (5A) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
CHAN Ka-man (5D) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
MA HO YAN (5E) 香港區中學高級組海報設計冠軍
Participant Prize
CHAN LOK KIU (1E) 書法獎 (初中組) 優異獎
Participant Prize
SO OI YU (5E) Grand Prize
Participant Prize
CHAN KA MAN (5D) 3rd Class Honours (Group 5) in Hong Kong Competition
CHAN KA MAN (5D) 2nd Class Honours (Group 5) in International Competition
HO HOI CHING (5E) 3rd Class Honours (Group 5) in Hong Kong Competition
Participant Prize
CHAU CHUN YIU (6F) Outstanding Visual Art Student Award
Participant Prize
CHAU CHUN YIU (6F) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
Participant Prize
CHENG LAWRENCE PAK LUN (6F) Outstanding Visual Art Student Award
Participant Prize
CHENG LAWRENCE PAK LUN (6F) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
Participant Prize
CHAN KA MAN (5D) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
CHAN KA MAN (5D) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
SO OI YU (5E) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
SO OI YU (5E) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
MA HO YAN (5E) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
MA HO YAN (5E) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
LEE HO CHING (6A) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
LEE HO CHING (6A) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
LEE HONG LAM (6C) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
LEE HONG LAM (6C) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
LAI TIM YAN (6D) Outstanding Visual Art Student Merit Award
LAI TIM YAN (6D) Outstanding Visual Art Student Creative Award
Participant Prize
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
HO YUEN KI (6B) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
LEE HONG LAM (6C) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
HO TSZ WA (6E) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
CHOI MICHELLE (6A) Gold Award
Participant Prize
YEUNG CHEUK LAM (5C) Elite Prize
Participant Prize
HO YUEN KI (6B) Elite Prize
Participant Prize
LEE HONG LAM (6C) Elite Prize
Participant Prize
SO OI YU (5E) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
YU TSZ CHING (6B) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
SO OI YU (5E) Merit Prize
Participant Prize
CHAN LOK KWAN (3D) 優異獎
NG PUI LAM (3D) 優異獎
YIU TZE KA (3D) 優異獎
ZHOU JINYU (3D) 優異獎
Participant Prize
TAI YUK TING (3F) 優異獎
CHO CHAK BONG (3F) 優異獎
LEE LOK YIN (3F) 優異獎
MAN PAK YIN (3F) 優異獎
TSANG HIN CHEONG (3F) 優異獎
YU CHUNG TAK (3F) 優異獎
Participant Prize
TSANG PUI WING (1D) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHEUNG NGA MAN (1E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHAN HAROLD (2A) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
WAN SIN YAU (2E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LAM YAT KI (2E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LUI SHU MAN (2E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SZE YAM WAI (2E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
TSOI WING YAN (3B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHAN SZE HANG (3C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHEUNG SZE NGA (3C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHEUNG WAI LAM KRISTY (3C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHAN HIU TUNG (3D) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LUI YAN YU (4C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
NGAI HOI LAM (4C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SHING HUI YING (4C) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SO OI YU (4E) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LEUNG WING SEE (4F) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
SIN HO LONG (4G) Award for Outstanding Actor
SIN HO LONG (4G) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
YEUNG PO KIU (4G) Award for Outstanding Actor
YEUNG PO KIU (4G) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
WONG LAI TING (5A) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
LEUNG TSZ YUNG (5B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
YU TSZ CHING (5B) Award for Outstanding Cooperation
CHAN WING LAM (5D) Award for Outstanding Cooperation