2012-2013 Scholarship

Year

Participant: YIP SHING HIM(6D)
Prize: Kowloon City Outstanding Students Award (Secondary School Section)
Participant: CHEUNG YING(2A)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHEUNG TSZ YAN (2B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: POON CHEUK HIM (2D)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LAW NOK YIN CHRISTIE (2E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: YEUNG YUEN HANG (2E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LEE SUM YI ANGEL (3B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LEE WAN YAN (3B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: WONG SUEN KWAN (3B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHUNG PING CHIU (3D)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: WONG NICHOLAS (3E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LAM CHEUK HEI (3F)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHENG CHEUK LUN (4A)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHENG CHEUK LONG (4B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHING HENG (4B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: TSANG WANG FUNG (4B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: MA HO YAN (4E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LI SHEK WAN (4G)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHEUNG TSANG YU (5A)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: NGAI WAI SAN (5B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: KWOK KWAN MING (5C)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: YAU KAM PO (5D)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LIU TSZ FUNG (5E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: CHIU SAN FUNG (5F)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: YU WING LAM (6A)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: NG CHUN HEI (6B)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: YEUNG SHUK YING (6C)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: LI SHIN HANG (6D)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: HO WING YAN (6E)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Participant: NGAN HOI YEE (6F)
Prize: Youth Arch Student Improvement Award