2011-2012 Sports

Year

Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Backstroke 2nd Runner-up
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Butterfly Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) Year 1998 Group Girls Overall Champion
Participant Prize
Fung Tsz Yau Irisa (4F) 400m Individual Medley 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Age 10 or above Cha-Cha-Cha Champion
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Age 14 or above Duet Rumba Champion
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Age 14 or above Duet Samba Champion
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Age 14 or above Duet Jive Champion
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Age 14 or above Duet Paso Doble Champion
Participant Prize
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) 16-17 years old Ballet Champion
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) 16-17 years old Ensemble Champion
Participant Prize
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Semi-finalist
Participant Prize
Poon Cheuk Him (1A) Platinum
Participant Prize
Poon Cheuk Him (1A) Boys Individual 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Poon Cheuk Him (1A) Boys Individual 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
  Girls Overall 2nd Runner-up
Girls B Grade Girls B Grade Overall 2nd Runner-up
Girls C Grade Girls C Grade Overall 1st Runner-up
Ng Pui Kei (2A) Girls C Grade 200m Champion
Ng Pui Kei (2A) Girls C Grade 400m Champion
Ng Pui Kei (2A) Girls C Grade 4x400m Champion
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls C Grade 4x400m Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C Grade 800m Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C Grade 1500m Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C Grade 4x400m Champion
Ng Pui Lam (2C) Girls C Grade 4x400m Champion
Kong Yan Pui (4D) Girls B Grade 1500m Champion
Wong Lok Hin (5B) Boys A Grade 110m Hurdle Champion
Ip Tsz Lam (2A) Girls B Grade 4x400m 1st Runner-up
Lee Wing Tung (3B) Girls B Grade 4x400m 1st Runner-up
Lam Chung Pui Grace (3D) Girls B Grade 4x400m 1st Runner-up
Kong Yan Pui (4D) Girls B Grade 800m 1st Runner-up
Kong Yan Pui (4D) Girls B Grade 4x400m 1st Runner-up
Ng Pui Lam (2C) Girls C Grade 200m 2nd Runner-up
Chui Hiu Man (2D) Girls C Grade 100m Hurdle 2nd Runner-up
Lam Chung Pui Grace (3D) Girls B Grade 800m 2nd Runner-up
Ip Tsz Lam (2A) Girls B Grade 400m 3rd Runner-up
Ng Pui Lam (2C) Girls C Grade 100m 3rd Runner-up
Ho Wing Lam (4E) Girls B Grade Shot Put 3rd Runner-up
Leung Sze Lun (5B) Girls A Grade 4x100m 3rd Runner-up
So Chun Wai (5D) Boys A Grade 400m Hurdle 3rd Runner-up
Lai Alpha J S (5E) Girls A Grade 4x100m 3rd Runner-up
Lee Ka Sin (5E) Girls A Grade 4x100m 3rd Runner-up
Kee Mo Shan (6B) Girls A Grade 4x100m 3rd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C Grade Individual 4th Runner-up
Li Chi Hei (2F) Boys C Grade Individual 7th Runner-up
Chan Kin Hei (5A) Boys A Grade Individual 9th Runner-up
Participant Prize
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Waltz and Tango 1st Runner-up
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Rumba and Cha-Cha-Cha 3rd Runner-up
Participant Prize
  Boys B 1st Runner-up
  Girls Overall 1st Runner-up
  Girls B 2nd Runner-up
  Girls C 2nd Runner-up
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls C 100m Freestyle Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) Boys B 50m Butterfly Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) Boys B 50m Freestyle Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) Boys A 100m Backstroke Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) Boys A 50m Backstroke Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C 50m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Siu Desmond Calvin (3D) Boys B 4x50m Medlay Relay 1st Runner-up
Liu Ka Yu (3F) Girls B 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1st Runner-up
Liu Ka Yu (3F) Girls B 50m Butterfly 1st Runner-up
Choi Michelle (4A) Girls B 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1st Runner-up
Lee Ho Ching (4A) Girls B 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1st Runner-up
Pun Ho Pong (4B) Boys B 4x50m Medlay Relay 1st Runner-up
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) Boys B 4x50m Medlay Relay 1st Runner-up
Fung Tsz Yau Irisa (4F) Girls B 100m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Fung Tsz Yau Irisa (4F) Girls B 200m Individual Medley 1st Runner-up
Fung Tsz Yau Irisa (4F) Girls B 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1st Runner-up
Sze Yee Lam (1B) Girls C 4x50m Medly Relay 2nd Runner-up
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls C 4x50m Medly Relay 2nd Runner-up
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C 4x50m Medly Relay 2nd Runner-up
Tsui Nga Ying Edna (2D) Girls C 4x50m Medly Relay 2nd Runner-up
Kong Man Chun (3A) Boys B 200m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Kong Man Chun (3A) Boys B 200m Individual Medley 2nd Runner-up
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls C 50m Butterfly 3rd Runner-up
Hui Man Ki (2C) Girls C 50m Backstroke 3rd Runner-up
Tsang Jin Hau Jonathan (3E) Boys B 100m Freestyle 3rd Runner-up
Liu Ka Yu (3F) Girls B 50m Backstroke 3rd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Waltz and Tango 1st Runner-up
Fung Wui Yan (5C) Rumba and Cha-Cha-Cha 3rd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Classical Ballet Solo Gold Award
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Lyrical Solo Silver Award
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Championship of Classical Ballet and Lyrical Silver Award
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Modern & Jazz Silver Award
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Demi-Character Bronze Award
Participant Prize
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Freestyle Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 100m Freestyle Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Freestyle Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Backstroke Champion
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Breaststroke Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 50m Freestyle Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 50m Backstroke Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 200m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 100m Butterfly Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 50m Backstroke Champion
Cheng Chun Yin (5F) 100m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly 1st Runner-up
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 100m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Hiu Man Ki (2C) 50m Freestyle Champion
Hiu Man Ki (2C) 50m Breaststroke 1st Runner-up
Hiu Man Ki (2C) 50m Butterfly 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Liu Ka Yu (3F) 50m Butterfly Champion
Liu Ka Yu (3F) 50m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Backstroke Champion
Liu Ka Yu (3F) 50m Butterfly Champion
Liu Ka Yu (3F) 50m Freestyle 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Leung Lok Man June (2B) 200m Freestyle Champion
Leung Lok Man June (2B) 200m Butterfly Champion
Leung Lok Man June (2B) 100m Butterfly 1st Runner-up
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Freestyle Champion
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly Champion
Participant Prize
So Ying Zoe (2C) Overall 2nd Runner-up
So Ying Zoe (2C) Double Dutch Single Freestyle 1st Runner-up
So Ying Zoe (2C) Single Rope Team Freestyle 1st Runner-up
So Ying Zoe (2C) Double Dutch Speed Relay Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Single Rope Pairs Freestyle Champion
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Breastsroke 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Breaststroke 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Butterfly 2nd Runner-up
Hui Man Ki (2C) 50m Backstroke 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
So Ying Zoe (2C) Single Rope Pair Freestyle Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Double Dutch Speed Relay Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Double Dutch Single Freestyle Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Single Rope Double Unders Speed Relay Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Single Rope Team Freestyle Champion
So Ying Zoe (2C) Team Overall Champion
Participant Prize
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls Open Grade 8th Position
Participant Prize
Leung Lok Man June (2B) Girls Open Grade 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Ho Ivan (2C) 少年組男子重劍個人第六名
Participant Prize
Liu Tsz Fung (4E) 50m Butterfly Champion
Participant Prize
Ho Ivan (2C) Boys C Grade Individual Epee Champion
Participant Prize
Kong Ka Chun (5D) 16-18 Age Group 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Kong Ka Chun (5D) 16-18 Age Group Champion
Participant Prize
Kong Ka Chun (5D) 16-18 Age Group Champion
Participant Prize
Law Ada Wing Hei (1D) Junior B Category 25m Apnea1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
Law Ada Wing Hei (1D) Junior B Category 4x50m Finswimming Surface Relay Champion
Participant Prize
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Performance Golden Award
Participant Prize
Tsang Pui Yu (5F) Classical Ballet Gold Award
Participant Prize
Leung Lok Man June (2B) 2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
Liu Ka Yu (3F) Certificate of Appreciation