2014-2015 CCA

Year

Participant Prize
LAW Wing-tung (4A)
CHU Wing (4B)
LUI Wai-ting (4D)
Secondary School Level 3 (Purple Badge)
Participant Prize

PANG Chak-lam (3C)

 

Award for Outstanding Actor

 

CHAN Tsz-ting (1D)
HUNG Ho-lim (2B)
TSUI Pak-hei (2B)
WONG Tsz-lai (2B)
LAI Ting-kwan (2D)
LAW Yan (3C)
PANG Chak-lam (3C)
WAN Tsz-kui (3C)
CHEUNG Nga-man (3D)
OR Wai-hung (5E)
Award for Outstanding Cooperation
Participant Prize
Alissa FRICK (4B) Best Actress
CHAN Yuk-wa (1A)
CHAU Yee-lok (1A)
LUK Wing-sum (1A)
NG Hoi-tung (1A)
KO Nga-ching, Stephanie (2B)
LAU Wing-yan (2B)
CHEUNG Tsz-ching (2D)
TSE Wai-yi (2D)
CHUNG Shun-yi (3B)
Alissa FRICK (4B)
Antonio ANGELLOTTI (4C)
NGAN Yan-ping (4E)
WAN Sin-yau (4E)
Outstanding Script Award
Participant  
LEE Ho-kwan (4A)
LEE Ka-yu (4A)
LEUNG Kwun-hong (4A)
LEE Wai-chau (4B)
LO Ching-yan, Charity (4B)
 
Participant Prize
CHENG Wai-hang (2C)
YAN Wing-fung (2D)
LAU Cheuk-tung (3A)
LUK Chung-yin, Matthew (3C)
MEHAULT Jason Christopher (3C)
LAU Ho-lam (3D)
SIT Lok-man (3E)
CHU Weng-hey (5G)
LEUNG King-chun (5G)
CHEUNG Ho-ching (6B)
2nd Runner-up
Participant Prize
LAU Cheuk-tung (3A)
SIT Lok-man (3E)
1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
LEE Kong-fai (4C)
YAO David (4E)
IP Tin-yan (5D)
GUAN Zi-liang (5C)
Second Runner-up, Most Liked Award – Merit
Participant Prize
FOK Ho-man (4A)
CHEUNG Tsz-ching (4B)
CHEUNG Tsz-yan (4B)
CHAN Yin-lam (4E)
CHOI Yau-kit (4E)
MA Chun-fung (5A)
LI Hau-hin (5D)
POON Pak-hong (5D)
LAM Wing-yue (5E)
TSANG Wan-ki, Chloe (5G)
LI Chi-kan (5G)
HUNG Choi-hang (6B)
SZE Hei-man (6B)
WONG Hei-tung, Stephanie (6B)
CHAN Siu-chun (6B)
LAW Hoi-ying (6C)
CHAN Ka-man (6D)
Most Creative Education Award
Participant Prize
LEE Pui-ki (4A) 1st Runner-up
WONG On-yi (5G) 1st Runner-up
YIP Hiu-ching (5G) 1st Runner-up
YUNG Wai-sui (5G) 1st Runner-up
Participant Prize
MA Ka-yi (4F) Champion
CHONG Wing-yi (5G) Champion
Participant Prize
MAK Hoi-tung (3B) Overall Champion
CHAN Ka-yan (3C) Overall Champion
WOO Yu-ting (3C) Overall Champion
LEE Pui-ki (4A) Overall Champion
CHEUNG Tsz-ching (4B) Overall Champion
CHOW Chor-wun, Leslie (4B) Overall Champion
LEUNG Chi-ling (4B) Overall Champion
LAM Man-yi (4E) Overall Champion
MA Ka-yi (4F) Overall Champion
NG Pui-ling (4F) Overall Champion
LEE Sheung-yi (5F) Overall Champion
CHONG Wing-yi (5G) Overall Champion
WONG On-yi (5G) Overall Champion
YIP Hiu-ching (5G) Overall Champion
YUNG Wai-sui (5G) Overall Champion