2014-2015 Music

Year

Group Name Prize
School Choir Silver Award in Best Performance, Silver Award in Best Creative Ideas
Participant Prize
YEUNG Sin-tung, JESSIE (2A)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
CHENG Hoi-man (3A)
CHAN Yuen-kwan, Tiffany (3B)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
LUK Chung-in, Matthew (3C)
CHEUNG Ying (4B)
LAU Tak-yin (5A)
MA Chun-fung (5A)
CHAN Tsz-to (5D)
MAK Kei-chi, Krist (5D)
LEE Chun-yip (6C)
CHIU Yin-man (6D)
LOK Tsun-ho (6E)
TSANG Pak-hei (6E)
Bronze Award in Best Music, Bronze Award in Best Performance
Participant Prize
School Choir School Choir Competition - 2nd Place
Participant Prize
NG Siu-chung (2C)
HO Kin-wa (4B)
LO Ching-yan, Charity (4B)
TSE Wai-sum (4B)
YU Waisy (4B)
TSANG Nok-yi (4C)
CHEUNG Ying (4B)
HUNG Tsz-hin (4D)
KWOK Yiu-fung (4D)
YEE Ho-yau, Hannah (4D)
CHOI Yau-kit (4E)
YEUNG Ka-ki (4E)
Madrigal Competition - 2nd Place
Participant Prize
YEUNG Sin-tung, Jessie (2A)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
CHENG Hoi-man (3A)
CHAN Yuen-kwan, Tiffany (3B)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
LUK Chung-yin, Matthew (3C)
CHEUNG Ying (4B)
LAU Tak-yin (5A)
MA Chun-fung (5A)
CHAN Tsz-to (5D)
MAK Kei-chi, Krist (5D)
LEE Chun-yip (6C)
CHIU Yin-man (6D)
LOK Tsun-ho (6E)
TSANG Pak-hei (6E)
Bronze Award in Best Performance
Participant Prize
TONG Ching-lam (1A)
WONG Cheuk-ying (1A)
CHENG Yee-hong (1A)
CHAN Hui-ching (1B)
SIU Ka-wing (1B)
WONG Yuen-lam (1B)
YIP Chun-yan (1B)
CHAN Ho-lam (1B)
MOK Tsz-yin (1B)
NG Hon-yin (1B)
KEUNG Ho-kiu (1D)
WONG Wing-yiu (1D)
CHAN Tsz-ting (1D)
KWAN Siu-hang (1D)
YEUNG Hok-ching (1D)
CHENG Ying-yan (1E)
CHUNG Pui-yee (1E)
KWOK Ying-ying (1E)
CHAN Cheuk-tung (2B)
HUI Xin-min (2B)
KO Stephanie-nga, Ching (2B)
LAU Wing-yan (2B)
LI Uen-wing (2B)
WONG Wing-shuen (2B)
CHAN Lok-kiu (2C)
NG Siu-chung (2C)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
CHAN Yan-ki (2E)
CHEUK Wing-lam (2E)
LEE Siu-hang (2E)
WAN Sin-yee (3A)
WOO Ching-ki (3A)
CHAN Sum-yee (3D)
KOUN Hong-ni (3D)
CHEUNG Tsz-nok (3D)
LAM Yuen-ping (3E)
CHOY Chun-wang, Stephen (3E)
LEE Ching-hei (4A)
LUI Siu-hin, Alvin (4A)
CHEUNG Wai-sum (4B)
LO Ching-yan, Charity (4B)
TSE Wai-sum (4B)
YU Waisy (4B)
IP Kok-yi, Tori (4C)
TONG Sin-ching (4C)
TSANG Nok-yi (4C)
YEE Ho-yau, Hannah (4D)
HUNG Tsz-hin (4D)
KWOK Yiu-fung (4D)
CHEUNG Hoi-tung (4E)
LAI Hoi-ting (4E)
YEUNG Ka-ki (4E)
CHOI Yau-kit (4E)
YAO David (4E)
Silver Award
Participant Prize
HUNG Tsing-ching (1B)
CHAN Shun-yu (1C)
CHAN Tsz-yat (1C)
KWOK Siu-ching (1C)
HUNG Ching-fei (1D)
HUNG Yuen-ling (1D)
CHIU Tsz-ching (1E)
CHEUNG Ching-milo (1E)
WONG Lok-sum (2A)
YEUNG Sin-tung, Jessie (2A)
HUI Tin-ho (2A)
YUEN Ho-kwan (2A)
LAI Tim-yu (2B)
WONG Kit-yi (2C)
LAI Chin-hey (2C)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
PANG Tsz-ching, Gigi (2D)
WONG Lyane (2D)
CHEONG Wing-lam (3A)
NG Cheuk-yu, Natalie (3A)
LAW Yuet-tung, Phoebe (3B)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
CHAN Cin-yee (3C)
PANG Yui-man (3C)
CHAN Pak-ming (3E)
CHOW On-ron (3E)
LEE Ching-hei (4A)
LAU Tak-him (4C)
CHEUNG Hoi-tung (4E)
YAO David (4E)
LAU Tak-yin (5A)
TONG Ka-ho (5B)
MAK Kei-chi, Krist (5D)
CHEN Chin-ching, Justin (5E)
CHUNG Ping-chiu (5E)
LEUNG King-chun (5G)
CHAU Yip-hei, Justin (6B)
CHING Heng (6B)
HUI Lok-yiu (6B)
LOK Tsun-ming (6B)
CHAN Wai-tung (6C)
YUEN Hay-ching (6C)
PU Wei-che (6D)
LOK Tsun-ho (6E)
TSANG Pak-hei (6E)
CHAU Man-ching (6F)
Silver Award
Participant Prize
HUNG Tsing-ching (1B)
CHAN Shun-yu (1C)
CHAN Tsz-yat (1C)
KWOK Siu-ching (1C)
HUNG Ching-fei (1D)
HUNG Yuen-ling (1D)
WONG Lok-sum (2A)
YEUNG Sin-tung, Jessie (2A)
HUI Tin-ho (2A)
YUEN Ho-kwan (2A)
LAI Tim-yu (2B)
WONG Kit-yi (2C)
LAI Chin-hey (2C)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
PANG Tsz-ching, Gigi (2D)
WONG Lyane (2D)
CHEONG Wing-lam (3A)
LAW Yuet-tung, Phoebe (3B)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
CHAN Cin-yee (3C)
PANG Yui-man (3C)
HO Man-ching (3D)
CHAN Pak-ming (3E)
CHOW On-ron (3E)
LEE Ching-hei (4A)
LAU Tak-him (4C)
CHEUNG Hoi-tung (4E)
YAO David (4E)
LAU Tak-yin (5A)
TONG Ka-ho (5B)
MAK Kei-chi, Krist (5D)
CHEN Chin-ching, Justin (5E)
CHUNG Ping-chiu (5E)
LEUNG King-chun (5G)
CHAU Yip-hei, Justin (6B)
CHING Heng (6B)
HUI Lok-yiu (6B)
LOK Tsun-ming (6B)
CHAN Wai-tung (6C)
YUEN Hay-ching (6C)
PU Wei-che (6D)
CHIU Yin-man (6E)
LOK Tsun-ho (6E)
TSANG Pak-hei (6E)
CHAU Man-ching (6F)
Gold Award
Participant Prize
KAI Tsz-lam (1A)
CHAN Nok-yin (1A)
CHIU Long-hei (1A)
WONG Yeuk-nam (1B)
YEE Wing-ngar (1B)
LAM Kam-him, Samuel (1C)
LEUNG Ho-lun (1C)
CHUNG Hau-lam (1E)
CAI Chi-leung (1E)
MAN Chak-tao (1E)
WO Wai-nam (1E)
TAM Hoi-ying (2A)
TAM Jasper (2A)
TJIA Man-yan (2A)
YEUNG Sin-tung, Jessie (2A)
TSANG Wan-nam, Marcus (2B)
LAM Man-wai (2C)
NG Wing-yung (2C)
MA Hoi-kiu (2D)
LI Kit-ying (2E)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
CHAN Leong-sing (3C)
LUK Chung-yin, Matthew (3C)
LEUNG Chi-ling (4B)
KO Sze-hang (4C)
CHAN Tsz-to (5D)
WONG Cheuk-wai (5E)
TSANG Wan-ki, Chloe (5G)
WONG Yu-ching, Esther (6B)
LOK Tsun-ming (6B)
CHIU Yin-man (6D)
KWOK Chi-fung, Samuel (6E)
LI Shek-wan (6G)
Bronze Award
Participant Prize
HO Wing-tung (1B)
HO Kei-ching (1C)
LAM Wing-leung, William (1D)
CHAN Man-ching (2B)
CHAN Fong-wai (2B)
WONG Tsz-lai (2B)
CHAN Ho-ching (2C)
NG Wai-fung (2E)
KU Lok-lam (3A)
WOO Ching-ki (3A)
MAK Hoi-tung (3B)
SHUM Yuen-lam (3B)
WONG Yeuk-kiu (3B)
WOO Chong-po (3B)
KWAN Tsz-ching (3C)
LUK Chung-yin, Matthew (3C)
TAM Rainbow (3E)
KAI Tsz-huen (4A)
WU Hau-tung (4B)
YU Waisy (4B)
HO Wai-chu (4E)
Bronze Award